Is Paese Mio Passata Strained Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sea Salt

Check Paese Mio Passata Strained Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paese Mio Passata Strained Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep