Is Paese Mio Whole Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Genuine Italian Tomatoes Peeled, Tomato Puree, Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Basil Leaf

Check Paese Mio Whole Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paese Mio Whole Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep