Is Pagasa, Iced Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Sugar, Inverted Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Shortening (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Leaveni
Check Pagasa, Iced Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pagasa, Iced Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


