Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pagels Cinnamon Raisin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, cassava flour, potato starch, almond flour, organic raisins, organic maple syrup, yeast, sea salt, organic cinnamon. Contains: tree nuts.

Check Pagels Cinnamon Raisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Pagels Cinnamon Raisin | Spoonful