Is Pagoda Brand Shao Xing Cooking Wine (Hua Tiao) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, wheat, caramel color, salt.
Check Pagoda Brand Shao Xing Cooking Wine (Hua Tiao) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pagoda Brand Shao Xing Cooking Wine (Hua Tiao) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


