Is Pain D'avignon Raisin Cinnamon Bagel, Raisin Cinnamon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, DRY MALT, BROWN SUGAR, RAISINS, SEA SALT, FRESH YEAST, GROUND CINNAMON

Check Pain D'avignon Raisin Cinnamon Bagel, Raisin Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep