Is Pain d'Épices aux Figues spécial foie gras 14 tranches fines Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sirop de glucose-fructose, farine de _seigle_, figues séchées (figues séchées 9,6 %, farine de riz), poudres à lever : E450, E500 ; colorant : E150c, cannelle.

Check Pain d'Épices aux Figues spécial foie gras 14 tranches fines against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep