Is Pain d'Épices aux Figues spécial foie gras 14 tranches fines Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sirop de glucose-fructose, farine de _seigle_, figues séchées (figues séchées 9,6 %, farine de riz), poudres à lever : E450, E500 ; colorant : E150c, cannelle.
Check Pain d'Épices aux Figues spécial foie gras 14 tranches fines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain d'Épices aux Figues spécial foie gras 14 tranches fines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


