Is Pain is Good Batch #218 Hott Nuts - Single Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Dehydrated Habanero Pepper, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor), Peanut Oil
Check Pain is Good Batch #218 Hott Nuts - Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain is Good Batch #218 Hott Nuts - Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pain is Good Batch #218 Hott Nuts - Single is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


