Is Pain Is Good Pepper Sauce Hot Habanero -- 7 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Peppers (Habaneros, Salt), Vinegar, Water, Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Carrots (Carrots, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Garlic, Onion Powder, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Thickener (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate), Turmeric
Check Pain Is Good Pepper Sauce Hot Habanero -- 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain Is Good Pepper Sauce Hot Habanero -- 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pain Is Good Pepper Sauce Hot Habanero -- 7 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


