Is pain multi grsin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Mix (Integral Wheat Flour, Untreated Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rye Flour), Water, Roasted Sunflower Seeds (Sunflower Seeds, Canola Oil), Roasted Pumpkin Seeds, Golden Flax Seeds, Oatmeal, Organic Buckwheat Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Sea Salt, Yeast, May Contain Tree Nuts, Soy, Egg, Milk And Mustard Seeds, Otidienne Paily Value 5% 3% O8 % 0G 7 % 12 % 0 % 0 % 2% 145 00888 7

Check pain multi grsin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking