Is pain multi grsin Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- untreated unbleached wheat flour
- integral wheat flour
- flour mix
- rye flour
- oatmeal
untreated unbleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flour Mix (Integral Wheat Flour, Untreated Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rye Flour), Water, Roasted Sunflower Seeds (Sunflower Seeds, Canola Oil), Roasted Pumpkin Seeds, Golden Flax Seeds, Oatmeal, Organic Buckwheat Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Sea Salt, Yeast, May Contain Tree Nuts, Soy, Egg, Milk And Mustard Seeds, Otidienne Paily Value 5% 3% O8 % 0G 7 % 12 % 0 % 0 % 2% 145 00888 7
Check pain multi grsin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pain multi grsin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Crunchmaster Crackers, Multi-Grain, Sea Salt 4.0 oz (113 g)
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Bread · Loaf


