Is Pain Relief Patch Back/Shoulder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lidocaine - 4 % (Topical Anesthetic), Inactive Crospovidone, Menthoxypropanediol, Non-woven Backing Fabric, Polyester Film, Non-latex Rubber Based Adhesive, Vanillyl Butyl Ether
Check Pain Relief Patch Back/Shoulder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain Relief Patch Back/Shoulder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pain Relief Patch Back/Shoulder is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown


