Is Pain Relief Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bryonia Alba Hpus - 6 X, Minor Joint Pain, Headache, Muscle Cramps, Hypericum Perforatum Hpus - 6 X, Backache, Kali Phosphoricum Hpus - 6 X, Pain In Neck/shoulders, Magnesia Phosphorica Hpus - 12 X, Muscle Pain, Rhus Toxicodendron Hpus - 6 X, Neck Pain, Inactive Acacia Gum, Lactose
Check Pain Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pain Relief is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
On The Go


