Is Pain Russe tranché Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine de seigle,farine de seigle foncée, couleur,sel, levure, proprionate de calcium(sel de calcium) (peut contenir des graines de sésame)
Check Pain Russe tranché against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain Russe tranché in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


