Is Painterland Sisters Meadow Berry Organic Skyr Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Skyr Yogurt (pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Live Active Cultures), Organic Meadow Berry Puree (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Raspberries, Organic Blueberries, Organic Strawberries, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Flavors, Organic Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Lemon Juice, Sodium Citrate), Lactase Enzyme. Live Active Cultures: L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium.
Check Painterland Sisters Meadow Berry Organic Skyr Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Painterland Sisters Meadow Berry Organic Skyr Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


