Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Painterland Sisters Organic Skyr Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Lactase Enzyme. Live And Active Cultures: L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium. Contains Milk.

Check Painterland Sisters Organic Skyr Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Painterland Sisters Organic Skyr Yogurt | Spoonful