Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Painterland Sisters Plain Icelandic Style Organic Skyr Whole Milk Yogurt, Plain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, LACTASE ENZYME.

Check Painterland Sisters Plain Icelandic Style Organic Skyr Whole Milk Yogurt, Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking
Wheat Free? Painterland Sisters Plain Icelandic Style Organic Skyr Whole Milk Yogurt, Plain | Spoonful