Is Paisa Fresh Soft White Cheese Queso Guayanes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, MILK FAT, VINEGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (WHITENING), ENZYMES AND SALT.
Check Paisa Fresh Soft White Cheese Queso Guayanes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paisa Fresh Soft White Cheese Queso Guayanes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Smartfood® Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn 0.625 oz. Bag
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


