Is Paisley Farm Dilled Brussels Sprouts, 16 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussels Sprouts, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dill, Sodium Bisulfite
Check Paisley Farm Dilled Brussels Sprouts, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paisley Farm Dilled Brussels Sprouts, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paisley Farm Dilled Brussels Sprouts, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSalad


