Is Paisley Farm Hot Brussel Sprouts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM BISULFITE.

Check Paisley Farm Hot Brussel Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paisley Farm Hot Brussel Sprouts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go