Is Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Chai Black Tea, 20 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cardamom, Organic Cloves, Organic Orange Peel, Natural Flavo

Check Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Chai Black Tea, 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Chai Black Tea, 20 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast