Is Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Tart Meyer Lemon Herbal Tea, 20 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Apple, Organic Apple Pomace, Organic Lemongrass, Citric Acid, Organic Licorice Root, Flavoring, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Roasted Chicory Roo
Check Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Tart Meyer Lemon Herbal Tea, 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Tart Meyer Lemon Herbal Tea, 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Tart Meyer Lemon Herbal Tea, 20 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


