Is Pajeda's Red and Green White Corn Tortilla Chips, Red and Green White Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CHIPS: WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONSISTING OF ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER OR SOYBEAN OIL), SALT, RED 40, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM. GREEN CHIPS: WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONSISTING OF ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER OR SOYBEAN OIL), SALT, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM.
Check Pajeda's Red and Green White Corn Tortilla Chips, Red and Green White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pajeda's Red and Green White Corn Tortilla Chips, Red and Green White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


