Is Pakmaya Instant Yeast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural yeast (Saccharomyces cerevisiae), food-grade emulsifier (Sorbitan Monostearate), ascorbic acid.
Check Pakmaya Instant Yeast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pakmaya Instant Yeast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
About this product
Bread · Powder, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


