Is Palacio De Oriente White Tuna, in Tomato Sauce Solid Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TUNA, RECONSTITUTED TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION, SPICES AND SALT.

Check Palacio De Oriente White Tuna, in Tomato Sauce Solid Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking