Is Palacios Alimentacion Palacios Horizo, 7.9 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Paprika, Salt, Hot Paprika, Garlic
Check Palacios Alimentacion Palacios Horizo, 7.9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palacios Alimentacion Palacios Horizo, 7.9 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palacios Alimentacion Palacios Horizo, 7.9 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep


