Is Palacios Mild Chorizo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Paprika, Salt, Garlic and Pork's Natural Casing.
Check Palacios Mild Chorizo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palacios Mild Chorizo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palacios Mild Chorizo is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


