Is PALAZZOLO'S, CANDY GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, DUTCH COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HAZELNUTS, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.

Check PALAZZOLO'S, CANDY GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go