Is PALAZZOLO'S, CANDY GELATO, PINK PEPPERMINT, PINK PEPPERMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEPPERMINT STICK CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, BEET EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), NONFAT DRY MILK, PINK FOOD COLORING (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, RED #3), VEGETABLE STABILIZER, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check PALAZZOLO'S, CANDY GELATO, PINK PEPPERMINT, PINK PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALAZZOLO'S, CANDY GELATO, PINK PEPPERMINT, PINK PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


