Is PALAZZOLO'S, GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (100% PEANUTS), PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUTS, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), FUDGE PIECES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA POWDER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS), NONFAT DRY MILK, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check PALAZZOLO'S, GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALAZZOLO'S, GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


