Is PALAZZOLO'S, GELATO, SEA SALTED CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CARAMEL SAUCE (NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, VANILLA, SODIUM BICARBONATE), COVERED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLA EXTRACT), NONFAT DRY MILK, SEA SALT, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check PALAZZOLO'S, GELATO, SEA SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALAZZOLO'S, GELATO, SEA SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


