Is PALAZZOLO'S, SORBETTO, FRESH BLUEBERRY, FRESH BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check PALAZZOLO'S, SORBETTO, FRESH BLUEBERRY, FRESH BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALAZZOLO'S, SORBETTO, FRESH BLUEBERRY, FRESH BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


