Is Paldo Premium Kimchi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chinese Cabbage (Australian Grown), Red Pepper Powder, Garlic, Salt, Ginger, Fish Sauce.
Check Paldo Premium Kimchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paldo Premium Kimchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingGarnishing


