Is Paldo Premium Kimchi Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chinese Cabbage (Australian Grown), Red Pepper Powder, Garlic, Salt, Ginger, Fish Sauce.

Check Paldo Premium Kimchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingGarnishing