Is Palechica Chocolate Pecans, Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]. VANILLA), CONFECTIONERY GLAZE (LAC RESIN), GURNMING SOLUTION (SUGAR, COM SYRUP, GUM ARABIC).
Check Palechica Chocolate Pecans, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palechica Chocolate Pecans, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


