Is Palechica Chocolate Pecans, Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]. VANILLA), CONFECTIONERY GLAZE (LAC RESIN), GURNMING SOLUTION (SUGAR, COM SYRUP, GUM ARABIC).

Check Palechica Chocolate Pecans, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go