Is PALEO BAKING FLOUR, PALEO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND FLOUR, ARROWROOT STARCH, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR.

Check PALEO BAKING FLOUR, PALEO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep