Is PALEO BAKING, PALEO CHOCOLATE CAKE & MUFFIN MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA, COCONUT FLOUR, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE [BAKING SODA].
Check PALEO BAKING, PALEO CHOCOLATE CAKE & MUFFIN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALEO BAKING, PALEO CHOCOLATE CAKE & MUFFIN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


