Is PALEO BANANA, BREAD & MUFFIN MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAZELNUT FLOUR, COCONUT FLOUR, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE (BAKING SODA).

Check PALEO BANANA, BREAD & MUFFIN MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast