Is PALEO BAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, DATES, CASHEWS, HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PISTACHIOS, SAFFLOWER OIL.

Check PALEO BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast