Is Paleo Bliss 100% Organic Trail Mix- Nuts, Seeds & Fruit, 3.5 Oz (2 pack) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Goldenberries, Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds (Organic Oregon Pumpkin Seeds, Celtic Sea Salt(r)), Organic Mango, Organic Goji Berries, Organic Cashews, Organic Pecans, Organic Pineapple, Organic Sprouted Almonds (Organic California Almonds, Celtic Sea Salt(r))
Check Paleo Bliss 100% Organic Trail Mix- Nuts, Seeds & Fruit, 3.5 Oz (2 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleo Bliss 100% Organic Trail Mix- Nuts, Seeds & Fruit, 3.5 Oz (2 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Paleo Bliss 100% Organic Trail Mix- Nuts, Seeds & Fruit, 3.5 Oz (2 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


