Is PALEO CAULIFLOWER-BASED BAKING MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CAULIFLOWER, ALMOND FLOUR, CASSAVA FLOUR, ARROWROOT FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, PSYLLIUM HUSK, SUNFLOWER SEED PROTEIN, EGG, BAKING POWDER (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), FLAXSEED MEAL, YEAST, SALT.

Check PALEO CAULIFLOWER-BASED BAKING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep