Is Paleo Crunch , Raw Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date, Nuts 34% (Almonds, Cashew), Coconut, Pumpkin Seeds, Vanilla Powder, Himalayan Salt

Check Paleo Crunch , Raw Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Paleo Crunch , Raw Coconut | Spoonful