Is Paleo Folks, Cake Mix, Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Almond Meal, Organic Cocoa Powder (Pressed With Alkali), Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Baking Soda And Sea Salt
Check Paleo Folks, Cake Mix, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleo Folks, Cake Mix, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


