Is Paleo Folks, Cake Mix, Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Almond Meal, Organic Cocoa Powder (Pressed With Alkali), Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Baking Soda And Sea Salt
Check Paleo Folks, Cake Mix, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleo Folks, Cake Mix, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


