Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is PALEO FOLKS, FLUFFY PANCAKE MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA FLOUR. ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR. ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR. BAKING POWDER. AND SEA SALT.

Check PALEO FOLKS, FLUFFY PANCAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? PALEO FOLKS, FLUFFY PANCAKE MIX | Spoonful