Is Paleo Passion Foods Paleo Passion Foods Granola, 8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnut, Shredded Coconut, Dark Chocolate (Cacao Powder, Cocoa Butter, Wildflower Honey), Wildflower Honey, Almond, Pecan, Maple Syrup, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut Oil, Golden Flaxseed, Cinnamon
Check Paleo Passion Foods Paleo Passion Foods Granola, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleo Passion Foods Paleo Passion Foods Granola, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paleo Passion Foods Paleo Passion Foods Granola, 8 oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


