Is Paleo Powder Organic Herbed Salt Free Paleo Seasoning, 2 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*GARLIC, *PAPRIKA, *BLACK PEPPER, *ONION, *BASIL, *OREGANO, *LEMON PEEL, *CELERY SEED, *THYME, *CAYENNE

Check Paleo Powder Organic Herbed Salt Free Paleo Seasoning, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paleo Powder Organic Herbed Salt Free Paleo Seasoning, 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperyCitrus
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep