Is Paleo Powder Seasoning, Powder Pink Organic, 3 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Himalayan Pink Salt, Chili Powder, Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion, White Pepper, Cumin, Cayenne (Organic)

Check Paleo Powder Seasoning, Powder Pink Organic, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paleo Powder Seasoning, Powder Pink Organic, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping